Xephos Internet
 HOME   ACCOUNT   JOURNEYS   TIMETABLES   PLACES   INFORMATION   CONTACTS 
[Download PDF] [Print] Change >
NOTE: Other services may operate along part or all of this route. For full details of all services between any two stops on this route please check the Journey Planner >

First Cornwall 50

Serving: Truro Station, Truro bus station, Uplands Cresent, Tresillian Fal Garage, Probus Square, Tregony Square, Roseland School, Bessiebeneath, Ruan Highlanes, Trewithian, Gerrans Church, Portscatho, Gerrans Church, St Just in Roseland & St Mawes Car Park

Phone: Unspecified
Valid: from 05/09

Please check with the service operator before making an important journey.
BA050

Truro - Tregony - St Mawes

MON to FRIFO FX FO
Truro Station........22:40
Truro bus station08:4010:4012:4014:4016:5017:5019:0019:0022:50
Tresillian Fal Garage08:5010:5012:5014:5017:0018:0019:0819:0822:57
Probus Square08:5510:5512:5514:5517:0518:0719:1319:1323:02
Tregony Square09:0511:0513:0515:0517:1518:1719:2219:2223:10
Bessiebeneath09:0911:0913:0915:0917:1918:2119:26.23:14
Ruan Highlanes09:1311:1313:1315:1317:2318:2519:30.23:18
Trewithian09:1711:1713:1715:1717:2718:2919:34.23:22
Gerrans Church09:2111:2113:2115:2117:3118:3319:38.23:26
Portscatho09:2311:2313:2315:2317:3318:3519:40.23:27
St Just in Roseland09:3311:3313:3315:3317:4318:4519:50.23:35
St Mawes Car Park09:4011:4013:4015:4017:5018:5219:57.23:41



Truro - Tregony - St Mawes

SATURDAY
Truro Station.......22:40
Truro bus station08:4010:4012:4014:4016:5017:5019:0022:50
Tresillian Fal Garage08:5010:5012:5014:5017:0018:0019:0822:57
Probus Square08:5510:5512:5514:5517:0518:0719:1323:02
Tregony Square09:0511:0513:0515:0517:1518:1719:2223:10
Bessiebeneath09:0911:0913:0915:0917:1918:2119:2623:14
Ruan Highlanes09:1311:1313:1315:1317:2318:2519:3023:18
Trewithian09:1711:1713:1715:1717:2718:2919:3423:22
Gerrans Church09:2111:2113:2115:2117:3118:3319:3823:26
Portscatho09:2311:2313:2315:2317:3318:3519:4023:27
St Just in Roseland09:3311:3313:3315:3317:4318:4519:5023:35
St Mawes Car Park09:4011:4013:4015:4017:5018:5219:5723:41



St Mawes - Tregony - Truro

MON to FRI
St Mawes Car Park07:2209:4511:4513:4515:4518:03.18:55
St Just in Roseland07:2909:5211:5213:5215:5218:10.19:02
Gerrans Church07:3910:0212:0214:0216:0218:20.19:12
Portscatho07:4110:0412:0414:0416:0418:22.19:14
Trewithian07:4510:0812:0814:0816:0818:26.19:18
Ruan Highlanes07:4910:1212:1214:1216:1218:30.19:22
Bessiebeneath07:5310:1612:1614:1616:1618:34.19:26
Roseland School08:00--------------------.----
Tregony Square08:0210:2012:2014:2016:2018:3819:2519:30
Probus Square08:1010:3012:3014:3016:30--------19:38
Tresillian Fal Garage08:1510:3512:3514:3516:3518:5019:3519:43
Uplands Cresent----10:4012:4014:4016:40------------
Truro bus station08:2510:4512:4514:4516:4518:5719:4219:50

MON to FRIFO FO
St Mawes Car Park20:0523:45
St Just in Roseland20:1223:51
Gerrans Church--------
Portscatho--------
Trewithian20:1823:56
Ruan Highlanes20:2200:00
Bessiebeneath20:2600:03
Roseland School--------
Tregony Square20:3000:07
Probus Square20:38----
Tresillian Fal Garage20:4300:15
Uplands Cresent--------
Truro bus station20:5000:20



St Mawes - Tregony - Truro

SATURDAY
St Mawes Car Park07:2209:4511:4513:4515:4518:0318:5520:0523:45
St Just in Roseland07:2909:5211:5213:5215:5218:1019:0220:1223:51
Gerrans Church07:3910:0212:0214:0216:0218:2019:12--------
Portscatho07:4110:0412:0414:0416:0418:2219:14--------
Trewithian07:4510:0812:0814:0816:0818:2619:1820:1823:56
Ruan Highlanes07:4910:1212:1214:1216:1218:3019:2220:2200:00
Bessiebeneath07:5310:1612:1614:1616:1618:3419:2620:2600:03
Roseland School08:00--------------------------------
Tregony Square08:0210:2012:2014:2016:2018:3819:3020:3000:07
Probus Square08:1010:3012:3014:3016:30----19:3820:38----
Tresillian Fal Garage08:1510:3512:3514:3516:3518:5019:4320:4300:15
Uplands Cresent----10:4012:4014:4016:40----------------
Truro bus station08:2510:4512:4514:4516:4518:5719:5020:5000:20



MOMondays only MXMondays excepted
TuOTuesdays only TuXTuesdays excepted
WOWednesdays only WXWednesdays excepted
ThOThursdays only ThXThursdays excepted
FOFridays only FXFridays excepted
SOSaturdays only SXSaturdays excepted
SuOSundays only SuXSundays excepted
 
Schooldays only NSchooldays excepted
 
Hourly pattern of service

  Home :: Journeys :: Timetables :: Gazetteer :: Information :: About :: Terms & Conditions :: Contact Us 
Xephos Internet © LOOKsystems Limited 2003. All rights reserved.